East Result

Result of the Toppers Eligible for Scholarships and Merit Certificates

Shubham Khandelwal Yash Jain Cheshta Soni
Prize – Laptop Prize – Jio Fi Prize – Mobile phone

Result of EAST Test held at EMS Academy 

S.No. CLASS NAME POSITION
1 VII Dhruv Sharma 1st Position
2 VII Siddhanth Chauhan 2nd Position
3 VIII Harsh Vardhan Gautam 1st Position
4 VIII Chinmay Goyal 2nd Position
5 VIII Ankita Goyal 3rd Position
6 IX Abhinav Sharma 1st Position
7 IX Stutee Gaur 2nd Position
8 IX Harsh Tongriya 3rd Position
9 X Cheshta Soni 1st Position
10 X Shafi Ullah Khan 2nd Position
11 X Tanuvendra Singh 3rd Position
12 XI – Comm Shubham Khandelwal 1st Position
13 XI – Comm Yash Jain 2nd Position

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Result of EAST Test held at Various Schools

VI Aryan Saxena Alpha Beta School, Pratap Nagar, Jaipur 1st Position
VI Vinayak Sharma Alpha Beta School, Pratap Nagar, Jaipur 2nd Position
VI Lokesh Alpha Beta School, Pratap Nagar, Jaipur 3rd Position
VI Tejashwani Singh LBS Public School, Jaipur 1st Position
VI Gauransh Sharma LBS Public School, Jaipur 2nd Position
VII Akshita Goyal Alpha Beta School, Pratap Nagar, Jaipur 1st Position
VII Jatin Singh Alpha Beta School, Pratap Nagar, Jaipur 2nd Position
VII Palak Yadav Alpha Beta School, Pratap Nagar, Jaipur 3rd Position
VIII Karan Singh Alpha Beta School, Pratap Nagar, Jaipur 1st Position
VIII Prateek Sain Alpha Beta School, Pratap Nagar, Jaipur 2nd Position
VIII Shikha Singh Alpha Beta School, Pratap Nagar, Jaipur 3rd Position
VIII Lovedeep Singh Naruka Alpha Beta School, Pratap Nagar, Jaipur 3rd Position
VIII Harshvardhan Singh Rajawat LBS Public School, Jaipur 1st Position
VIII Ishan Dandwani LBS Public School, Jaipur 2nd Position
VIII Abhishek Choudhary LBS Public School, Jaipur 3rd Position
IX Krishan Kumar Gujjar Alpha Beta School, Pratap Nagar, Jaipur 1st Position
IX Ankit Choudhary Alpha Beta School, Pratap Nagar, Jaipur 2nd Position
IX Vick Jangid Alpha Beta School, Pratap Nagar, Jaipur 3rd Position
IX Abhishek Nayak Alpha Beta School, Pratap Nagar, Jaipur 3rd Position
IX Ashish Dua LBS Public School, Jaipur 1st Position
IX Bazegha Khan LBS Public School, Jaipur 2nd Position
IX Sejal Jain LBS Public School, Jaipur 3rd Position
X Rohan Nairwani Alpha Beta School, Pratap Nagar, Jaipur 1st Position
X Salmn Ahmed Alpha Beta School, Pratap Nagar, Jaipur 2nd Position
X Ronak Gupta Alpha Beta School, Pratap Nagar, Jaipur 3rd Position
XI – Comm Anmol Shrimal LBS Public School 1st Position
XI – Comm Pradeep Shrivastava LBS Public School 2nd Position
XI – Comm Suman Sharma Alpha Beta School 1st Position
XI – Comm Khushi Medatwal Alpha Beta School 2nd Position